members list

members list

Member's Name Business type Company/Business/Org Name
Peter Zhuang Real Estate Bristar Property
Tony Chee Law Auslaw Partners
Member's Name Business type Company/Business/Org Name
Ashley Huai Property Service Sydney Springfield Pty Ltd
Eric Dong Finance and Mortgage EK Mortgage
Jing Liu
John Christian Legal Services Victor Legal
Kenny Ma Finance Principal United Fortune Financial Pty Ltd
Lawrence Huang Property & business services Autaxdepreciation
Michael Nee Restaurant Michael’s Oriental
Rachael Zhong Finance and Accounting Abacus 360 Financial Solutions
Russell Dean Media Hype Creations
Shirley Huo Retail/ Trade Hong Ren Tang Australia
Simon Tang Mushroom Kenon Corporation Pty Ltd
Stanley Hsu Retail/ Trade MyCube Australia
Tracey Lennard Health True Form Health
Shibly Mustapha Veterinary Clinic Monty and Minx Veterinary Clinic
Member's Name Business type Company/Business/Org Name
Ashish Chadha Milcom Institue
Audrey Lin Law Auslaw Partners
Bill Li Real Estate Cedard International Pty Ltd
Denis Stephenson Solicitors-Property, Commercial, Leasing, Town Planning Tax Anderssen Lawyers
Dickson Tong Aus Modern Group Pty Ltd
Echo Hally Educational Inno International
Elsie Huang Tax and Accounting GPS Tax Solutions
Fiona Hii Management Rights Whab Pty Ltd
Freya Ostapovitch Property Services/buyers agent Lifeback Systems PTY LTD
Haroon(Mehar) Sufi(Bazaz) Real Estate Belluccio Property Group
Hongguang Liu Transport Industry
Jack Cao Kitchen Appliances Robam Appliance
Josh(Young) Guo(Yip) BPP Group
Laura Magon Real Estate Matrix Global
Leanne Sun Education Agent/Trainer Climb Holding
Lily Small LUX Business Sales & Advisory
Lily(Yun) Ling Sinshine 77
Lin(Jeff)-Wenlin Huang-Li Food & Beverage Tusu Healthy Liquor Pty Ltd
Lisa(Yihua) Lu Financial Insurance Sunlight Insurance & Financial Services Pty Ltd
Malcom Liang Imperial Wreath
Mandy Chen Hospitality Technology Gotaptap
Maria Artango Employment & Training Connect Employment Pty Ltd
Mary Rea Health Charisma Wellness
Michael(Elsie) Cho(Huang) Tax and Accounting GPS Tax Solutions
Miguel Chiu Real Estate Mantra Garden Resort
Mitchell Wan Infinity Path
Phoenix Zhi Education Ms Zhi Chinese School
Richard Yee KY Partners
Robert Lee Finance & Insurance BM Intelligence (Shanghai)
Rona Zhang Auschina Translation
Susan Shu
Wally Wei
Xiaoyu Li Lorraine Xiaoyu
Yuyu Yoyo Beauty
James Grafton Health & Medical Champion Health
Paul Shibu Logistics Chioce Express
Ming Wei Aged and Disability Care Oriental Care
Bahadur Singh Finance Broker Ausloans Services Pty Ltd
Priscilla Smith Tax Agent Cloud Nine Associates Pty Ltd
Brett Montgomery Timemethod
Leanne Want Arts San Cai Fine Arts
Ally Kollin Personal Injury Shine Lawyers
Peter Russso Politician Member for Toohey
Richard Tong EV Charger operator & BESS solutions providerer AXCharge Pty Ltd
Sharma Rohit Migration Star
Lorraine Li
Bitra Bashkara Bookkeeping Jay's Bookkeeping Servies
Jayshree Bashkara
Tina Yang
Cindy Zhao Solicitor NB Migration Law
Russel Chun Capita Projects Pty Ltd
Wally Wei
Grace Huang
Cindy Lin
Member's Name Business type Company/Business/Org Name
Angela Owen-Taylor
Kim Marx
Steven Huang
Zhi Lai
Christine Tsu Chao Zhong Talents
Member's Name Business type Company/Business/Org Name
Edmond Wong ILST - Live fish transport specialist
how can we help you?

Contact us at Sunnybank Chamber of Commerce or submit a business inquiry online.

He stood in front of the products of the boss, not as excited as touching a simple switch, but opened a dusty box to show you the brightest pearl! Entrepreneurs must have the enthusiasm of first love and the will of religion. At that moment, Boss Cao gave us a deep understanding.

FortuneNote