members list
Member's Name | Business type | Company/Business/Org Name |
---|---|---|
Peter Zhuang | Real Estate | Bristar Property |
Tony Chee | Law | Auslaw Partners |
Member's Name | Business type | Company/Business/Org Name |
---|---|---|
Ashley Huai | Property Service | Sydney Springfield Pty Ltd |
Eric Dong | Finance and Mortgage | EK Mortgage |
Jing Liu | ||
John Christian | Legal Services | Victor Legal |
Kenny Ma | Finance Principal | United Fortune Financial Pty Ltd |
Lawrence Huang | Property & business services | Autaxdepreciation |
Michael Nee | Restaurant | Michael’s Oriental |
Rachael Zhong | Finance and Accounting | Abacus 360 Financial Solutions |
Russell Dean | Media | Hype Creations |
Shirley Huo | Retail/ Trade | Hong Ren Tang Australia |
Simon Tang | Mushroom | Kenon Corporation Pty Ltd |
Stanley Hsu | Retail/ Trade | MyCube Australia |
Tracey Lennard | Health | True Form Health |
Shibly Mustapha | Veterinary Clinic | Monty and Minx Veterinary Clinic |
Member's Name | Business type | Company/Business/Org Name |
---|---|---|
Ashish Chadha | Milcom Institue | |
Bill Li | Real Estate | Cedard International Pty Ltd |
Denis Stephenson | Solicitors-Property, Commercial, Leasing, Town Planning Tax | Anderssen Lawyers |
Dickson Tong | Aus Modern Group Pty Ltd | |
Echo Hally | Educational | Inno International |
Elsie Huang | Tax and Accounting | GPS Tax Solutions |
Fiona Hii | Management Rights | Whab Pty Ltd |
Freya Ostapovitch | Property Services/buyers agent | Lifeback Systems PTY LTD |
Haroon(Mehar) Sufi(Bazaz) | Real Estate | Belluccio Property Group |
Hongguang Liu | Transport Industry | |
Jack Cao | Kitchen Appliances | Robam Appliance |
Josh(Young) Guo(Yip) | BPP Group | |
Laura Magon | Real Estate | Matrix Global |
Leanne Sun | Education Agent/Trainer | Climb Holding |
Lily Small | LUX Business Sales & Advisory | |
Lily(Yun) Ling | Sinshine 77 | |
Lin(Jeff)-Wenlin Huang-Li | Food & Beverage | Tusu Healthy Liquor Pty Ltd |
Lisa(Yihua) Lu | Financial Insurance | Sunlight Insurance & Financial Services Pty Ltd |
Malcom Liang | Imperial Wreath | |
Mandy Chen | Hospitality Technology | Gotaptap |
Maria Artango | Employment & Training | Connect Employment Pty Ltd |
Mary Rea | Health | Charisma Wellness |
Michael(Elsie) Cho(Huang) | Tax and Accounting | GPS Tax Solutions |
Miguel Chiu | Real Estate | Mantra Garden Resort |
Mitchell Wan | Infinity Path | |
Phoenix Zhi | Education | Ms Zhi Chinese School |
Richard Yee | KY Partners | |
Robert Lee | Finance & Insurance | BM Intelligence (Shanghai) |
Rona Zhang | Auschina Translation | |
Susan Shu | ||
Wally Wei | ||
Xiaoyu Li | Lorraine Xiaoyu | |
Yuyu | Yoyo Beauty | |
James Grafton | Health & Medical | Champion Health |
Paul Shibu | Logistics | Chioce Express |
Ming Wei | Aged and Disability Care | Oriental Care |
Bahadur Singh | Finance Broker | Ausloans Services Pty Ltd |
Priscilla Smith | Tax Agent | Cloud Nine Associates Pty Ltd |
Brett Montgomery | Timemethod | |
Leanne Want | Arts | San Cai Fine Arts |
Ally Kollin | Personal Injury | Shine Lawyers |
Peter Russso | Politician | Member for Toohey |
Richard Tong | EV Charger operator & BESS solutions providerer | AXCharge Pty Ltd |
Sharma Rohit | Migration Star | |
Lorraine Li | ||
Bitra Bashkara | Bookkeeping | Jay's Bookkeeping Servies |
Jayshree Bashkara | ||
Tina Yang | ||
Cindy Zhao | Solicitor | NB Migration Law |
Russel Chun | Capita Projects Pty Ltd | |
Wally Wei | ||
Grace Huang | ||
Cindy Lin |
Member's Name | Business type | Company/Business/Org Name |
---|---|---|
Angela Owen-Taylor | ||
Kim Marx | ||
Steven Huang | ||
Zhi Lai | ||
Christine Tsu | Chao Zhong Talents |
Member's Name | Business type | Company/Business/Org Name |
---|---|---|
Edmond Wong | ILST - Live fish transport specialist |
Member's Name | Business type | Company/Business/Org Name |
---|---|---|
Pushpa Vaghela | Women’s Mentoring Foundation | The Women’s Mentoring Foundation Ltd |